Kilometerliste 2015


Hier die Kilometerliste 2015 bis einschließlich 23.12.2015

NameGesamtzahlStegkilometerFahrten
Benedikt L.123239862
Henrik S.74235144
Moritz v. H.42224538
Marian K.38115225
Marcel T.35311121
Annika G.3466916
Diana R.32917732
Constantin K.3248221
Leon H.3086614
Daniel L.30317827
Simon R.28817129
Sebastian G.2485810
Yannic L.24112421
Jannik P.22010317
Jannis K.13013018
Christian S.1021025
Johannes E.101367
Luca S.838313
Eva B.767611
Regina R.7383
Tobias G.7272
Fynn H.707012
Bastian K.686810
Georg K.65659
Max F.646412
Thorsten R.64646
Andreas S.-N.61615
Cassandra M.47477
Markus W.41412
David S.40402
Steffen B.37374
Lukas L.34346
Alessia P.32326
Larissa S.27274
Mirko S.23233
Oliver S.18183
Sven L.14142
Sara F.14141
Jens B.14141
Jannik K.13132
Patrick P.12122
Insgesamt:7132